Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Telematics Engineering 3rd year

Subject Group Examination Locations
21770 - Data Transmission   GROUP 4, 1S, GMA2, GMAT, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 09/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
21770 - Data Transmission   GROUP 4, 1S, GMA2, GMAT, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 04/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
22362 - Software Engineering and Databases   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 17/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
22362 - Software Engineering and Databases   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 05/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A9. First Floor, east wing
22363 - Network Architecture and Interconnection   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 11/01/2019 09:00 - 14:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 11, 2nd Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Telematics Laboratory
22363 - Network Architecture and Interconnection   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 06/02/2019 09:00 - 14:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A9. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Telematics Laboratory
22364 - Network Architecture Applications   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 15/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room 10, 1st Floor, north wing
22364 - Network Architecture Applications   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 08/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room 11, 2nd Floor, north wing
22365 - Networks Planning   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 22/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
22365 - Networks Planning   GROUP 4, 1S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 07/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
22366 - Network Management   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 06/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22366 - Network Management   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 03/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22367 - Telecommunication Installations I   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 10/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22367 - Telecommunication Installations I   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22368 - Multimedia Networks   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 12/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22368 - Multimedia Networks   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22369 - Applications and Telematic Services   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 14/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22369 - Applications and Telematic Services   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22370 - Security in Telematic Networks   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 18/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
22370 - Security in Telematic Networks   GROUP 4, 2S, GMIT, GMT2, GTTT 09/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00