Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Faculty of Education
  If you cannot find all of the information on the course that you are taking, check the old degree in Primary Education study programme.

Primary Education second year group 03 morning

Subject Group Examination Locations
22110 - Psychology of Education and Tutorial Action   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 10/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-02
22110 - Psychology of Education and Tutorial Action   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 04/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-13
22111 - Inclusive Education   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 18/01/2019 12:00 - 15:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
22111 - Inclusive Education   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 07/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
22112 - Initial Reading and Writing   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 16/01/2019 12:00 - 15:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-12
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-13
22112 - Initial Reading and Writing   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 06/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
22113 - Mathematics Teaching I   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 14/01/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-03
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-04
22113 - Mathematics Teaching I   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 05/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
22114 - Social Sciences Teaching I (Geography)   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 22/01/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-02
22114 - Social Sciences Teaching I (Geography)   GROUP 3, 1S, GEDP, GEP2 08/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-13
22115 - Physical Education Teaching   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 20/06/2019 12:00 - 15:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
22115 - Physical Education Teaching   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 04/07/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-04
22116 - Artistic Education: Visual and Craft. Teaching in Primary School   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 07/06/2019 09:00 - 14:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-14 Art Room
22116 - Artistic Education: Visual and Craft. Teaching in Primary School   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 02/07/2019 09:00 - 14:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-14 Art Room
22117 - English Language and Teaching II   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 14/06/2019 12:00 - 15:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-02
22117 - English Language and Teaching II   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 19/06/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-14
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
22117 - English Language and Teaching II   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 03/07/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-01
22118 - Specific Learning Difficulties   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 10/06/2019 12:00 - 15:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
22118 - Specific Learning Difficulties   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2 01/07/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
22119 - Psycho-Educational Intervention in Language Difficulties at School   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2, GPD2, GPED 21/06/2019 10:00 - 13:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-03
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-04
22119 - Psycho-Educational Intervention in Language Difficulties at School   GROUP 3, 2S, GEDP, GEP2, GPD2, GPED 05/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-02