Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School
  If you cannot find all of the information on the course that you are taking, check the old degree in Computer Engineering study programme.

Degree in Computer Engineering 2014 3rd year Elective subjects Computing

Subject Group Examination Locations
21714 - Computer Graphics   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 12/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
21714 - Computer Graphics   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 09/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
21720 - Concurrent Programme   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 10/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21720 - Concurrent Programme   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 04/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21721 - Programming Languages   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 10/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
21721 - Programming Languages   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
21722 - Artificial Intelligence   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 16/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
21722 - Artificial Intelligence   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 07/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
21723 - Project Management   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 14/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
  • First floor, Block A, landing, next to the conference room
21723 - Project Management   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 05/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
21726 - Databases II   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 18/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
21726 - Databases II   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 06/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
21742 - Compilers I   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 23/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
21742 - Compilers I   GROUP 1, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 08/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
21743 - Compilers II   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 14/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
21743 - Compilers II   GROUP 1, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room 10, 1st Floor, north wing