Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School
  If you cannot find all of the information on the course that you are taking, check the old degree in Computer Engineering study programme.

Degree in Computer Engineering 2014 2nd year (Afternoon group)

Subject Group Examination Locations
21708 - Operational Systems   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 22/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
21708 - Operational Systems   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2, GMA2, GMAT 08/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21710 - Theory of Computation   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 11/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21710 - Theory of Computation   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 05/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21711 - Algorithmics   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 15/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
21711 - Algorithmics   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 06/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
21712 - Software Engineering   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GTTT 19/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
21712 - Software Engineering   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2, GTTT 09/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
21713 - Data Communication and Networks   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 09/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21713 - Data Communication and Networks   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 04/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-11
21715 - Computer Structure II   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 17/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
21715 - Computer Structure II   GROUP 2, 1S, GEIN, GIN2 07/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21716 - Databases I   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 13/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
21716 - Databases I   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
21717 - Data Structures   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 07/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21717 - Data Structures   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 03/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
21718 - Operational Systems II   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 11/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
21718 - Operational Systems II   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
21719 - Evaluation of Behaviour of Information Systems   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 17/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
21719 - Evaluation of Behaviour of Information Systems   GROUP 2, 2S, GEIN, GIN2 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00