Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Faculty of Education
  If you cannot find all of the information on the course that you are taking, check the old degree in Early Childhood Education study programme.

Early Childhood Education second year group 01 afternoon

Subject Group Examination Locations
22009 - Educational Intervention Strategies in Early Childhood I   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 09/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
22009 - Educational Intervention Strategies in Early Childhood I   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 05/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-01
22010 - Inclusive Education   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 16/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-01
22010 - Inclusive Education   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 06/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-14
22011 - Psychology of Education   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 11/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-01
22011 - Psychology of Education   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 07/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-16
22012 - Observation and Documentation   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 14/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-16
22012 - Observation and Documentation   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 08/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
22013 - Artistic and Aesthetic Education. Foundations of Visual Art and Craft   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 22/01/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-14 Art Room
22013 - Artistic and Aesthetic Education. Foundations of Visual Art and Craft   GROUP 2, 1S, GEDI, GEI2 04/02/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-01
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-14 Art Room
22014 - Psychomotor Development in Early Childhood   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 10/06/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-13
22014 - Psychomotor Development in Early Childhood   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 01/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-03
22015 - Development and Socio-Emotional Education in Early Childhood   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 17/06/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-11
22015 - Development and Socio-Emotional Education in Early Childhood   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 02/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-11
22016 - Language Skills for Nursery Education   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 07/06/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Video-conference Room. Ground Floor, Block A
22016 - Language Skills for Nursery Education   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 03/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-12
22017 - Corporal and Musical Education of Teachers   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 19/06/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room B-02
22017 - Corporal and Musical Education of Teachers   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 04/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room C-12 Music Room
22018 - Stage Representation in Nursery School   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 21/06/2019 16:00 - 19:00
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-15
  • Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-16
22018 - Stage Representation in Nursery School   GROUP 2, 2S, GEDI, GEI2 05/07/2019 16:00 - 19:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Room A-12