Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Industrial and Automatic Electronic Engineering 2nd year

Subject Group Examination Locations
22406 - Materials Engineering   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 17/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22406 - Materials Engineering   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 07/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
22407 - Electronic Components and Systems   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 09/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
22407 - Electronic Components and Systems   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 04/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
22408 - Hydraulic Machines   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 15/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22408 - Hydraulic Machines   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 06/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
22409 - Mechanical Systems   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 11/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22409 - Mechanical Systems   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 05/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22410 - Introduction to industrial Information Science   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 07/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22410 - Introduction to industrial Information Science   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 03/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
22412 - Thermal Energy Engineering   GROUP 5, 2S 13/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22412 - Thermal Energy Engineering   GROUP 5, 2S 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
22413 - Automatic Regulation   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GEIN, GIN2 19/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
22413 - Automatic Regulation   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GEIN, GIN2 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
22414 - Analogical Electronics   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GTTT 11/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
22414 - Analogical Electronics   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GTTT 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
22497 - Digital Electronics   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 22/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22497 - Digital Electronics   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 08/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing