Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Industrial and Automatic Electronic Engineering 1st year

Subject Group Examination Locations
20301 - Mathematics II - Calculus   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 16/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
20301 - Mathematics II - Calculus   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 06/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
20302 - Programming - Computer Studies I   GROUP 15, 1S, GEEI 10/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI02
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI03
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI04
20302 - Programming - Computer Studies I   GROUP 15, 1S, GEEI 04/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. Ground Floor, Block B. Room AI01
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI05
20302 - Programming - Computer Studies I   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 10/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI02
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI03
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI04
20302 - Programming - Computer Studies I   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 04/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. Ground Floor, Block B. Room AI01
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Computer Room. 1st Floor, Block B, Room AI05
20305 - Mathematics III - Statistics   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GIN2 10/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20305 - Mathematics III - Statistics   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI, GIN2 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
20305 - Mathematics III - Statistics   GROUP 95, 2S, GEEI, GEIN, GIN2 10/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
20305 - Mathematics III - Statistics   GROUP 95, 2S, GEEI, GEIN, GIN2 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22400 - Mathematics for Engineering   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 14/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22400 - Mathematics for Engineering   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22400 - Mathematics for Engineering   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 14/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22400 - Mathematics for Engineering   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22401 - General Physics   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 18/01/2019 09:00 - 13:30
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
22401 - General Physics   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 07/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22402 - Theory of Circuits   GROUP 15, 2S 06/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22402 - Theory of Circuits   GROUP 15, 2S 03/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
22402 - Theory of Circuits   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 06/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22402 - Theory of Circuits   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 03/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
22403 - Electromagnetism and Waves   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 12/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22403 - Electromagnetism and Waves   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AA23
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AA24
22403 - Electromagnetism and Waves   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 12/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
22403 - Electromagnetism and Waves   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AA23
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AA24
22404 - Graphic Expression and Computer Aided Design   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 14/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 07 Ground Floor
22404 - Graphic Expression and Computer Aided Design   GROUP 5, 1S, GEEI 05/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 07 Ground Floor
22405 - Chemistry   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 18/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22405 - Chemistry   GROUP 15, 2S, GEEI 09/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
22405 - Chemistry   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 18/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
22405 - Chemistry   GROUP 5, 2S, GEEI 09/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing