Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Faculty of Science

Grau de Biologia, 4t Curs, 2n Semestre

Subject Group Examination Locations
20132 - Ecological Biochemistry  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO, GBIQ 17/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20132 - Ecological Biochemistry  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO, GBIQ 10/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-13
20133 - Extended Study of Cellular Biology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 12/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-02
20133 - Extended Study of Cellular Biology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 08/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20134 - Botany Applied to the Job Market  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 12/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20134 - Botany Applied to the Job Market  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 08/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-13
20135 - Parasitology and Fauna with an Incidence in Health  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 19/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-15
20135 - Parasitology and Fauna with an Incidence in Health  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 10/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-02
20136 - Applied Microbiology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 11/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-02
20136 - Applied Microbiology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20137 - Applied Genetics  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 14/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Guillem Cifre de Colonya Computer Room. Ground Floor, Block B.
20137 - Applied Genetics  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Mateu Orfila i Rotger AIMOEN. Aula Informātica. Enllaį
  • Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20138 - Physiology of Behaviour  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 18/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-15
20138 - Physiology of Behaviour  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 10/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-06
20139 - Applications of Plant Physiology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 14/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Guillem Colom Casasnovas Room A-20
20139 - Applications of Plant Physiology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-06
20140 - Global Ecology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 11/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room 14 (Teaching Lab)
20140 - Global Ecology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20141 - Marine Biology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 06/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-15
20141 - Marine Biology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room 14 (Teaching Lab)
20144 - Pharmacology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 13/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge
20144 - Pharmacology  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-13
20145 - Nutrition and Metabolism  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 10/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-15
20145 - Nutrition and Metabolism  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room 14 (Teaching Lab)
20146 - History of the Earth and Life  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO, GBIQ 10/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room 14 (Teaching Lab)
20146 - History of the Earth and Life  GROUP 1, 2S, GBIO, GBIQ 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Mateu Orfila i Rotger Room A-08 Bridge