Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Construction Engineering 4th year

Subject Group Examination Locations
20378 - Pathology   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 15/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
20378 - Pathology   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 07/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20379 - Quality Control   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 17/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20379 - Quality Control   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 04/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
20380 - Technical Projects   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 23/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20380 - Technical Projects   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 08/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
20381 - Management   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 11/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20381 - Management   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 06/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
20382 - Geotechnics and Foundations   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 09/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20382 - Geotechnics and Foundations   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 05/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20384 - Extended Study of Structures   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 14/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20384 - Extended Study of Structures   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20389 - Traditional Construction   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 18/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 48 First Floor
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 48 First Floor
20389 - Traditional Construction   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20390 - Foundations of Design   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 13/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20390 - Foundations of Design   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20392 - Architectural Surveying with New Technologies   GROUP 6, 2S 07/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20392 - Architectural Surveying with New Technologies   GROUP 6, 2S 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
20395 - English for Engineering   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 19/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Ramon Llull Room A-15
  • Ramon Llull Room A-15
20395 - English for Engineering   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 03/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Antoni Maria Alcover i Sureda Lecture Room. SAL01b
  • Antoni Maria Alcover i Sureda Lecture Room. SAL01b