Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Construction Engineering 3rd year

Subject Group Examination Locations
20370 - Organisation and Work Teams   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 16/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20370 - Organisation and Work Teams   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 05/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
20371 - Measurements, Quotations and Valuations I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 14/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
20371 - Measurements, Quotations and Valuations I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 07/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
20372 - Prevention and Safety   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 10/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
20372 - Prevention and Safety   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 04/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB01
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB01
20373 - Sustainability   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 22/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
20373 - Sustainability   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 08/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A2. Ground Floor, east wing
20374 - Installations II   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 18/01/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20374 - Installations II   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 06/02/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
20375 - Measurements, Quotations and Valuations II   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 06/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20375 - Measurements, Quotations and Valuations II   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 03/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
20376 - Structures III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 10/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB09
20376 - Structures III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 04/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
20377 - Construction IV   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 12/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20377 - Construction IV   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 05/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
20384 - Extended Study of Structures   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 14/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20384 - Extended Study of Structures   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 08/07/2019 09:00 - 13:00
20389 - Traditional Construction   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 18/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 48 First Floor
  • Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 48 First Floor
20389 - Traditional Construction   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
20390 - Foundations of Design   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 13/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room 12. Ground Floor, east wing
20390 - Foundations of Design   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
20392 - Architectural Surveying with New Technologies   GROUP 6, 2S 07/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20392 - Architectural Surveying with New Technologies   GROUP 6, 2S 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00
20395 - English for Engineering   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 19/06/2019 16:00 - 20:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
20395 - English for Engineering   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 03/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00