Bachelor's degrees

240 credits - Higher Polytechnic School

Degree in Construction Engineering 2nd year

Subject Group Examination Locations
20360 - Computer Assisted Graphics   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 23/01/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 07 Ground Floor
20360 - Computer Assisted Graphics   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 08/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Anselm Turmeda Computer Laboratory 07 Ground Floor
20361 - Structures I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 15/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB02
  • Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB01
20361 - Structures I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 06/02/2019 08:00 - 13:00 Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AA01
20362 - Installations I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 17/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
20362 - Installations I   GROUP 6, 1S, GEAM, GEED 07/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-A. Ground Floor, north wing
20363 - Materials II   GROUP 6, 1S 11/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A3. Ground Floor, east wing
20363 - Materials II   GROUP 6, 1S 05/02/2019 09:00 - 12:00 Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos Room AB02
20364 - Construction II   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 09/01/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A4-B. Ground Floor, north wing
20364 - Construction II   GROUP 6, 1S, GEED 04/02/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20365 - Construction III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 11/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Ramon Llull Room A-15
20365 - Construction III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 04/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20366 - Structures II   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 07/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
  • Anselm Turmeda Room A6. First Floor, east wing
20366 - Structures II   GROUP 6, 2S, GEAM, GEED 03/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20367 - Reconsiderations and Topography   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 19/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing
20367 - Reconsiderations and Topography   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 09/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room 11, 2nd Floor, north wing
20368 - Materials III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 13/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A1. Ground Floor, east wing
20368 - Materials III   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 05/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A8. First Floor, east wing.
20369 - Law   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 17/06/2019 09:00 - 13:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A5. First Floor, east wing
20369 - Law   GROUP 6, 2S, GEED 08/07/2019 16:00 - 20:00 Anselm Turmeda Room A7. First Floor, east wing